Previous month
Next month
September 2017
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Brockway
3:30 PM
Athletics
29
Boys Varsity Golf vs Bradford
3:30 PM
Athletics
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Punxsutawney
3:30 PM
Athletics
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Brockway (Scrimmage)
5 PM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Eisenhower (Scrimmage)
6 PM
Athletics
30
Meet the Dutch Night
7 PM
Athletics
31
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Elk County Catholic
3:30 PM
Athletics
Boys JH Football @ Otto Eldred (Scrimmage)
5 PM
Athletics
1
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Ridgway
4 PM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Football vs Moniteau (Elementary Night)
7 PM
Athletics
2
Coed JH Cross Country @ McDowell Invitational
8:30 AM
Athletics
Coed Varsity Cross Country @ McDowell Invitational
8:30 AM
Athletics
Coed JH Soccer vs Karns City
10 AM
Athletics
3
4
5
Boys Varsity Golf vs Elk County Catholic
3 PM
Athletics
Coed JH Cross Country @ Kane
4 PM
Athletics
Girls 7/8 Grade Basketball vs Bradford
4 PM
Athletics
Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Kane (Tri Meet with Bradford)
4:15 PM
Athletics
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Port Allegany
4:30 PM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Brockway
5 PM
Athletics
Girls JV/V Volleyball vs Kane
6 PM
Athletics
6
Coed JH Soccer vs Bradford Boys
4 PM
Athletics
7
Boys Varsity Golf vs Ridgway
3:30 PM
Athletics
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Bradford
3:30 PM
Athletics
Girls JV/V Volleyball @ Elk County Catholic
6 PM
Athletics
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Redbank Valley
6 PM
Athletics
8
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Elk County Tournament
4 PM
Athletics
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Clarion
4 PM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Football @ Clarion Limestone
7 PM
Athletics
9
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Elk County Tournament
8:30 AM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Elk County Tournament
9 AM
Athletics
10
11
Boys Varsity Golf @ Bradford
3:30 PM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Smethport
4 PM
Athletics
Girls 7/8 Grade Basketball @ Kane
4 PM
Athletics
Girls 5/6 Grade Basketball against Johnsonburg
5 PM
Athletics
Boys JV Football against Union/AC Valley
6 PM
Athletics
12
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Johnsonburg
3:30 PM
Athletics
Coed JH Cross Country @ Punxsutawney
4 PM
Athletics
Coed JH Soccer @ Punxsutawney
4 PM
Athletics
Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Punxsutawney (Tri Meet with ECC)
4 PM
Athletics
Girls JV/V Volleyball vs Sheffield
6 PM
Athletics
13
Boys Varsity Golf @ Elk County Catholic
3 PM
Athletics
14
Girls Varsity Soccer Bucktail Tournament
3:30 PM
Athletics
Girls Varsity Tennis vs DuBois
3:30 PM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Elk County Catholic
5 PM
Athletics
Girls 5/6 Grade Basketball against DuBois Catholic
5 PM
Athletics
Boys JH Football vs. Clarion Limestone
6 PM
Athletics
Girls JV/V Volleyball @ Ridgway
6 PM
Athletics
15
Girls Varsity Soccer Bucktail Tournament
3:30 PM
Athletics
Coed JH Soccer @ Elk County Catholic
4 PM
Athletics
Girls 7/8 Grade Basketball @ Elk County Catholic (8th Grade Tournament)
4 PM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Football vs Karns City ( Dan Conners Night)
7 PM
Athletics
16
Coed JH Cross Country @ Bradford Invitational
8:30 AM
Athletics
Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Bradford Invitational
8:30 AM
Athletics
Coed JH Cross Country @ Altoona Invitational
10 AM
Athletics
Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Altoona Invitational
10 AM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Port Allegany
11 AM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Golf @ Bradford Invitational
1 PM
Athletics
17
18
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Kane
4 PM
Athletics
Girls 5/6 Grade Basketball against Kane
5 PM
Athletics
Boys JV Football @ Karns City
6 PM
Athletics
19
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Brockway
3:30 PM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Kane
4 PM
Athletics
Coed JH Cross Country vs DuBois, Ridgway & DCC
4 PM
Athletics
Coed JH Soccer @ Bradford Girls
4 PM
Athletics
Girls 7/8 Grade Basketball @ Punxsutawney
4 PM
Athletics
Coed Varsity Cross Country vs DuBois (Quad Meet with DCC & Ridgway)
4:15 PM
Athletics
Girls JV/V Volleyball @ Johnsonburg
6 PM
Athletics
20
Boys Varsity Golf @ DuBois Invitational
Athletics
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Punxsutawney
3:30 PM
Athletics
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Port Allegany
4:30 PM
Athletics
Girls 5/6 Grade Basketball against Cameron County
5 PM
Athletics
Boys JH Football @ Karns City
5:30 PM
Athletics
21
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Coudersport
4 PM
Athletics
Girls JV/V Volleyball vs Bradford
6 PM
Athletics
22
Boys Varsity Golf @ Smethport Invitational
9 AM
Athletics
Coed JH Soccer vs Elk County Catholic
4 PM
Athletics
Girls 7/8 Grade Basketball vs Elk County Catholic
4 PM
Athletics
Girls 5/6 Grade Basketball @ Ridgway
4:30 PM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Football @ AC Valley
7 PM
Athletics
23
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Smethport
10 AM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Smethport
12 PM
Athletics
24
25
Boys Varsity Golf District IX Championships
Athletics
Coed JH Soccer vs Brockway
4 PM
Athletics
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Ridgway
4 PM
Athletics
Boys JV Football @ Moniteau
6 PM
Athletics
Girls 5/6 Grade Basketball @ Sheffield
6 PM
Athletics
26
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Elk County Catholic
3:30 PM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Soccer vs DuBois
4 PM
Athletics
Coed JH Cross Country vs Brockway
4 PM
Athletics
Girls 7/8 Grade Basketball @ Ridgway
4 PM
Athletics
Coed Varsity Cross Country vs Brockway
4:15 PM
Athletics
Girls JV/V Volleyball @ DuBois
6 PM
Athletics
27
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Punxsutawney
5:15 PM
Athletics
28
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Clearfield
3:30 PM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Ridgway
4 PM
Athletics
Girls 7/8 Grade Basketball @ Brookville
4 PM
Athletics
Girls JV/V Volleyball vs Brookville
6 PM
Athletics
29
Girls 7/8 Grade Basketball @ Johnsonburg
4 PM
Athletics
Boys Varsity Football vs Punxsutawney
7 PM
Athletics
30
Boys Varsity Golf District IX Championships
9 AM
Athletics
Coed JH Cross Country @ NEPA Invitational
9 AM
Athletics
Coed Varsity Cross Country @ NEPA Invitational
9 AM
Athletics
Girls JV Volleyball @ Bradford Invitational
9:30 AM
Athletics
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Ridgway
10 AM
Athletics
Loading...